Statistika

Statistika

Kopējā Statistika

GadsPārlidojumi
un iekšējie
lidojumi
Uz Rīgu
/no Rīgas
Kopā%
20111636957266923636410%
201216527268386233658-1%
2013169304672022365061%
2014177770655762433463%
2015177421678432452641%
2016179174678252469991%
2017194433745342689679%
2018209247832282924759%
2019215269867803020493%
20209219633276125472-55.3%

Statistika par 2020. gadu

Mēnesis Tranzīta lidojumi Uz Rīgu/no Rīgas
201920202019/2020 (%)201920202019/2020 (%)
Janvāris15082 14819-1.7%624665134.3%
Februāris1394712691-9.0%551259437.8%
Marts159659535-40.3%63363767-40.5%
Aprīlis174744093-76.6%7350334-95.5%
Maijs202306320-68.8%7990633-92.1%
Jūnijs210076200-70,5%80281502-81.3
Jūlijs21690 7225-66.7%83923256-61.2%
Augusts212038651-59.2%83683527-57.9%
Septembris199658031-59.8%78903325-57.9%
Oktobris187947585-59.6%77032592-66.4%
Novembris149047046-52,7%63431884-70.3%
Decembris
Kopā200261 92196-54.0%8015833276-58.5%
MēnesisKopējais lidojumu skaits
 20192020%
Janvāris 21328 213320%
Februāris1945918634-4.2%
Marts2230113302-40.4%
Aprīlis248244427-82.2%
Maijs282206953-75,4%
Jūnijs290357702-73.5%
Jūlijs3008210481-65.2%
Augusts2957112178-58.8%
Septembris2785511356-59.2%
Oktobris2649710177-61.6%
Novembris 21247 8930 -58.0%
Decembris   
Kopā280419125472-55.3%

Lidojumu skaits

Atpakaļ